Current Lessons

Search Options:

Term Selector:
Centre Selector:
Level Selector:
Day Selector:

Key:

Full:
25% Of Spaces Available:
0-75% Of Spaces Available (0% Will Appear As A Full Green Bar):
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson
Of Term
Last Lesson
Of Term
Centre Spaces Course Price
Swim a Song Saturday 11:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Saturday 11:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Saturday 12:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Saturday 15:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
EMPTY
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Saturday 16:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Saturday 16:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim a Song Sunday 12:30 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Monday 16:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Tuesday 16:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Wednesday 16:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Thursday 16:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Friday 17:00 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Saturday 09:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Saturday 10:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Duckling Sunday 13:00 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Monday 16:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Tuesday 16:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Wednesday 17:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Thursday 16:30 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Friday 17:30 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Saturday 09:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Saturday 10:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Jelly Fish Sunday 13:30 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Monday 18:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Tuesday 17:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Wednesday 17:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Thursday 17:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Friday 18:00 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Saturday 09:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Saturday 10:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Star Sunday 14:00 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Monday 18:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Tuesday 17:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Wednesday 18:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Thursday 17:30 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Friday 18:30 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Saturday 09:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Saturday 10:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Goldfish Sunday 14:30 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Tuesday 16:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Wednesday 16:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Thursday 16:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Friday 17:00 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Saturday 09:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Saturday 10:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Octopus Sunday 13:30 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Tuesday 16:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Wednesday 17:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
EMPTY
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Thursday 16:30 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Friday 17:30 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Saturday 09:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Saturday 09:30 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Sea Monkey Sunday 14:00 30 mins 11/09/2022 18/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
11/09/2022 £80.50
18/09/2022 £75.00
25/09/2022 £69.00
02/10/2022 £63.50
09/10/2022 £57.50
16/10/2022 £52.00
23/10/2022 £46.00
30/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
06/11/2022 £40.50
13/11/2022 £34.50
20/11/2022 £29.00
27/11/2022 £23.00
04/12/2022 £17.50
11/12/2022 £11.50
18/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Monday 18:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Tuesday 17:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Wednesday 17:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Thursday 17:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £80.50
15/09/2022 £75.00
22/09/2022 £69.00
29/09/2022 £63.50
06/10/2022 £57.50
13/10/2022 £52.00
20/10/2022 £46.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £40.50
10/11/2022 £34.50
17/11/2022 £29.00
24/11/2022 £23.00
01/12/2022 £17.50
08/12/2022 £11.50
15/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Friday 18:00 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Saturday 09:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Shark Saturday 10:00 30 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £80.50
17/09/2022 £75.00
24/09/2022 £69.00
01/10/2022 £63.50
08/10/2022 £57.50
15/10/2022 £52.00
22/10/2022 £46.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £40.50
12/11/2022 £34.50
19/11/2022 £29.00
26/11/2022 £23.00
03/12/2022 £17.50
10/12/2022 £11.50
17/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Terrapin Monday 18:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £80.50
12/09/2022 £75.00
19/09/2022 £69.00
26/09/2022 £63.50
03/10/2022 £57.50
10/10/2022 £52.00
17/10/2022 £46.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £40.50
07/11/2022 £34.50
14/11/2022 £29.00
21/11/2022 £23.00
28/11/2022 £17.50
05/12/2022 £11.50
12/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Terrapin Tuesday 17:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Terrapin Friday 18:30 30 mins 09/09/2022 16/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
09/09/2022 £80.50
16/09/2022 £75.00
23/09/2022 £69.00
30/09/2022 £63.50
07/10/2022 £57.50
14/10/2022 £52.00
21/10/2022 £46.00
28/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
04/11/2022 £40.50
11/11/2022 £34.50
18/11/2022 £29.00
25/11/2022 £23.00
02/12/2022 £17.50
09/12/2022 £11.50
16/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Mermaids Wednesday 18:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £80.50
14/09/2022 £75.00
21/09/2022 £69.00
28/09/2022 £63.50
05/10/2022 £57.50
12/10/2022 £52.00
19/10/2022 £46.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £40.50
09/11/2022 £34.50
16/11/2022 £29.00
23/11/2022 £23.00
30/11/2022 £17.50
07/12/2022 £11.50
14/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Rookie Lifeguard Saturday 10:30 45 mins 10/09/2022 17/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£101.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
10/09/2022 £101.50
17/09/2022 £94.50
24/09/2022 £87.00
01/10/2022 £80.00
08/10/2022 £72.50
15/10/2022 £65.50
22/10/2022 £58.00
29/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
05/11/2022 £51.00
12/11/2022 £43.50
19/11/2022 £36.50
26/11/2022 £29.00
03/12/2022 £22.00
10/12/2022 £14.50
17/12/2022 £7.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
Swim Fit Monday 19:00 45 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£101.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £101.50
12/09/2022 £94.50
19/09/2022 £87.00
26/09/2022 £80.00
03/10/2022 £72.50
10/10/2022 £65.50
17/10/2022 £58.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £51.00
07/11/2022 £43.50
14/11/2022 £36.50
21/11/2022 £29.00
28/11/2022 £22.00
05/12/2022 £14.50
12/12/2022 £7.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 16:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 16:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 17:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 17:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 18:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 18:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 18:30 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 19:00 30 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £259.00
12/09/2022 £240.50
19/09/2022 £222.00
26/09/2022 £203.50
03/10/2022 £185.00
10/10/2022 £166.50
17/10/2022 £148.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £129.50
07/11/2022 £111.00
14/11/2022 £92.50
21/11/2022 £74.00
28/11/2022 £55.50
05/12/2022 £37.00
12/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 19:00 45 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£336.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £336.00
12/09/2022 £312.00
19/09/2022 £288.00
26/09/2022 £264.00
03/10/2022 £240.00
10/10/2022 £216.00
17/10/2022 £192.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £168.00
07/11/2022 £144.00
14/11/2022 £120.00
21/11/2022 £96.00
28/11/2022 £72.00
05/12/2022 £48.00
12/12/2022 £24.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Monday 19:00 45 mins 05/09/2022 12/12/2022 Thornhill Academy
£385.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
05/09/2022 £385.00
12/09/2022 £357.50
19/09/2022 £330.00
26/09/2022 £302.50
03/10/2022 £275.00
10/10/2022 £247.50
17/10/2022 £220.00
24/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
31/10/2022 £192.50
07/11/2022 £165.00
14/11/2022 £137.50
21/11/2022 £110.00
28/11/2022 £82.50
05/12/2022 £55.00
12/12/2022 £27.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 16:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£80.50 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £80.50
13/09/2022 £75.00
20/09/2022 £69.00
27/09/2022 £63.50
04/10/2022 £57.50
11/10/2022 £52.00
18/10/2022 £46.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £40.50
08/11/2022 £34.50
15/11/2022 £29.00
22/11/2022 £23.00
29/11/2022 £17.50
06/12/2022 £11.50
13/12/2022 £6.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 16:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £259.00
13/09/2022 £240.50
20/09/2022 £222.00
27/09/2022 £203.50
04/10/2022 £185.00
11/10/2022 £166.50
18/10/2022 £148.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £129.50
08/11/2022 £111.00
15/11/2022 £92.50
22/11/2022 £74.00
29/11/2022 £55.50
06/12/2022 £37.00
13/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 17:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £259.00
13/09/2022 £240.50
20/09/2022 £222.00
27/09/2022 £203.50
04/10/2022 £185.00
11/10/2022 £166.50
18/10/2022 £148.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £129.50
08/11/2022 £111.00
15/11/2022 £92.50
22/11/2022 £74.00
29/11/2022 £55.50
06/12/2022 £37.00
13/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 17:00 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £259.00
13/09/2022 £240.50
20/09/2022 £222.00
27/09/2022 £203.50
04/10/2022 £185.00
11/10/2022 £166.50
18/10/2022 £148.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £129.50
08/11/2022 £111.00
15/11/2022 £92.50
22/11/2022 £74.00
29/11/2022 £55.50
06/12/2022 £37.00
13/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 17:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £259.00
13/09/2022 £240.50
20/09/2022 £222.00
27/09/2022 £203.50
04/10/2022 £185.00
11/10/2022 £166.50
18/10/2022 £148.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £129.50
08/11/2022 £111.00
15/11/2022 £92.50
22/11/2022 £74.00
29/11/2022 £55.50
06/12/2022 £37.00
13/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 17:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£0.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £0.00
13/09/2022 £0.00
20/09/2022 £0.00
27/09/2022 £0.00
04/10/2022 £0.00
11/10/2022 £0.00
18/10/2022 £0.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £0.00
08/11/2022 £0.00
15/11/2022 £0.00
22/11/2022 £0.00
29/11/2022 £0.00
06/12/2022 £0.00
13/12/2022 £0.00
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Tuesday 17:30 30 mins 06/09/2022 13/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
06/09/2022 £259.00
13/09/2022 £240.50
20/09/2022 £222.00
27/09/2022 £203.50
04/10/2022 £185.00
11/10/2022 £166.50
18/10/2022 £148.00
25/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
01/11/2022 £129.50
08/11/2022 £111.00
15/11/2022 £92.50
22/11/2022 £74.00
29/11/2022 £55.50
06/12/2022 £37.00
13/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 16:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
EMPTY
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 17:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 17:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 17:30 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 18:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Wednesday 18:00 30 mins 07/09/2022 14/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
07/09/2022 £259.00
14/09/2022 £240.50
21/09/2022 £222.00
28/09/2022 £203.50
05/10/2022 £185.00
12/10/2022 £166.50
19/10/2022 £148.00
26/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
02/11/2022 £129.50
09/11/2022 £111.00
16/11/2022 £92.50
23/11/2022 £74.00
30/11/2022 £55.50
07/12/2022 £37.00
14/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Thursday 16:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £259.00
15/09/2022 £240.50
22/09/2022 £222.00
29/09/2022 £203.50
06/10/2022 £185.00
13/10/2022 £166.50
20/10/2022 £148.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £129.50
10/11/2022 £111.00
17/11/2022 £92.50
24/11/2022 £74.00
01/12/2022 £55.50
08/12/2022 £37.00
15/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Thursday 16:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £259.00
15/09/2022 £240.50
22/09/2022 £222.00
29/09/2022 £203.50
06/10/2022 £185.00
13/10/2022 £166.50
20/10/2022 £148.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)
03/11/2022 £129.50
10/11/2022 £111.00
17/11/2022 £92.50
24/11/2022 £74.00
01/12/2022 £55.50
08/12/2022 £37.00
15/12/2022 £18.50
Level Day / Time Duration First Lesson Last Lesson Centre Spaces Price
One to Ones Thursday 16:00 30 mins 08/09/2022 15/12/2022 Castle View
£259.00 Show Timetable
Lesson date Course Price from that lesson onwards
08/09/2022 £259.00
15/09/2022 £240.50
22/09/2022 £222.00
29/09/2022 £203.50
06/10/2022 £185.00
13/10/2022 £166.50
20/10/2022 £148.00
27/10/2022 Half Term (no lesson)